Schedule

Under-12     Venue : Gopalan Sports Academy Ground, Avalahalli, Off old Madras Road, Bangalore

Sl. No. Name Pool Date Timing
1 Jain Heritage -Vs- DPS North A 21st August 2017 8:00 AM
2 DPS North -Vs- DPS East A 21st August 2017 11:00 AM
3 Jain Heritage -Vs- DPS East A 21st August 2017 2:00 PM
4 GIS -Vs- Vibgyor Haralur B 22th August 2017 8:00 AM
5 Headstart -Vs- DPS East A 22th August 2017 11:00 AM
6 GIS -Vs- Sri Ram Global B 22th August 2017 2:00 PM
7 Jain Heritage -Vs- Headstart A 23th August 2017 8:00 AM
8 DPS North -Vs- Headstart A 23th August 2017 11:00 AM
9 GIS -Vs- Sri Ravishakar B 23th August 2017 2:00 PM
10 Vibgyor Haralur -Vs- Sri Ram Global B 24th August 2017 8:00 AM
11 Mallaya Aditi -Vs- GNS C 24th August 2017 11:00 AM
12 Vibgyor Haralur -Vs- Sri Ravishakar B 24th August 2017 2:00 PM
13 Mallaya Aditi -Vs- Presidency RT nagar C 25th August 2017 8:00 AM
14 Sri Ram Global -Vs- Sri Ravishakar B 25th August 2017 11:00 AM
15 GNS -Vs-Ebenezer C 25th August 2017 2:00 PM
16 Mallaya Aditi -Vs- Ebenezer C 26th August 2017 8:00 AM
17 GNS -Vs- Presidency RT nagar C 26th August 2017 11:00 AM
18 Presidency RT nagar -Vs- Ebenezer C 26th August 2017 2:00 PM
19 St. Joseph's Boys -Vs- Chinmaya D 27th August 2017 8:00 AM
20 Euro School -Vs- Primus Public D 27th August 2017 11:00 AM
21 St. Joseph's Boys -Vs- Euro School D 27th August 2017 2:00 PM
22 Chinmaya -Vs- Primus Public D 28th August 2017 8:00 AM
23 St. Joseph's Boys -Vs- Primus Public D 28th August 2017 11:00 AM
24 Chinmaya -Vs- Euro School D 28th August 2017 2:00 PM

Semi-Finals Schedule :

Sl. No. Name Result Date Timing
1 Winner Pool A -Vs-Winner Pool C Winner 1 29th August 2017 8:00 AM
2 Winner Pool B -Vs- Winner Pool D Winner 2 29th August 2017 8:00 AM

Finals Schedule :

Sl. No. Name Date Timing
1 Winner 1 -Vs-Winner 2 30th August 2017 8:00 AM

Under-14     Venue : Gopalan Sports Academy Ground, Avalahalli, Off old Madras Road, Bangalore

Sl. No. Name Pool Date Timing
1 GIS -Vs- DPS East A 25th August 2017 8:00 AM
2 St. Joseph's Boys -Vs- Headstart B 25th August 2017 11:00 AM
3 GIS -Vs- Presidency RT nagar A 25th August 2017 2:00 PM
4 St. Joseph's Boys -Vs- Euro School Whitefield B 26th August 2017 8:00 AM
5 DPS East -Vs- Presidency RT nagar A 26th August 2017 11:00 AM
6 Headstart -Vs- Euro School Whitefield B 26th August 2017 2:00 PM
7 GNS -Vs- Vibgyor Haralur C 27th August 2017 8:00 AM
8 Ebenezer -Vs- Jain Heritage D 27th August 2017 11:00 AM
9 GNS -Vs- DPS North C 27th August 2017 2:00 PM
10 Ebenezer -Vs- TISB D 28th August 2017 8:00 AM
11 Vibgyor Haralu -Vs- DPS North C 28th August 2017 11:00 AM
12 Jain Heritage -Vs-TISB D 28th August 2017 2:00 PM

Semi-Finals Schedule :

Sl. No. Name Result Date
1 Winner Pool A -Vs-Winner Pool C Winner 1 29th August 2017
2 Winner Pool B -Vs- Winner Pool D Winner 2 29th August 2017

Finals Schedule :

Sl. No. Name Date
1 Winner 1 -Vs-Winner 2 30th August 2017

Under-16      Venue : Gopalan Sports Academy Ground, Avalahalli, Off old Madras Road, Bangalore

Sl. No. Name Pool Date Timing
1 GNS -Vs- Okridge International A 25th August 2017 8:00 AM
2 DPS North -Vs- Mallaya Aditi B 25th August 2017 11:00 AM
3 GNS -Vs- DPS Whitefield A 25th August 2017 2:00 PM
4 DPS North -Vs- Deens Academy B 26th August 2017 8:00 AM
5 Mallya Aditi -Vs-Euro School Whitefield B 26th August 2017 11:00 AM
6 Okridge International -Vs- DPS Whitefield A 26th August 2017 2:00 PM
7 DPS North -Vs- Euro School Whitefield B 27th August 2017 8:00 AM
8 Mallya Aditi -Vs- Deens Academy B 27th August 2017 11:00 AM
9 St. Joseph's Boys -Vs- Ebenezer C 27th August 2017 2:00 PM
10 St. Joseph's Boys -Vs- DPS East C 28th August 2017 8:00 AM
11 Deens Academy -Vs- Euro School Whitefield B 28th August 2017 11:00 AM
12 Ebenezer -Vs- DPS East C 28th August 2017 2:00 PM

Semi-Finals Schedule :

Sl. No. Name Date Time
1 Winner Pool A -Vs-Winner Pool B 29th August 2017 8:00 AM
2 Winner Pool B -Vs- Winner Pool C 29th August 2017 11:00 AM
3 Winner Pool A -Vs- Winner Pool C 2th August 2017 2:00 PM

Topper of Semi-Final of League is Winner