Scores

Results : Under-12

Sl. No. Name Match Results
1 DPS B,lore North v/s Jain Heritage School Match 01 Click Here
2 DPS East v/s DPS North Match 02 Click Here
3 DPS East v/s Jain Heritage Match 03 Click Here
4 GIS -Vs- Vibgyor Haralur Match 04 Click Here
5 Headstart -Vs- DPS East Match 05 Click Here
6 GIS -Vs- Sri Ram Global Match 06 Click Here
7 Jain Heritage -Vs- Headstart Match 07 Click Here
8 DPS North -Vs- Headstart Match 08 Click Here
9 GIS -Vs- Sri Ravishakar School Match 09 Click Here
10 Shri Ram Global School v/s Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Match 10 Click Here
11 Gopalan National School V/S Mallya Aditi Match 11 Click Here
12 Sri Ram Global School v/s Green Wood High School Match 13 Click Here
13 Ebenezer v/s Gopalan National School Match 14 Click Here
14 Ebenezer v/s Mallya Aditi Match 15 Click Here
15 Presidency RT Nagar v/s Mallya Aditi Match 16 Click Here
16 Ebenezer International School v/s Presidency School, RT Nagar Match 17 Click Here
17 St. Joseph's Boys High School v/s Chinmaya Vidyalaya Match 18 Click Here
18 Euro School v/s St. Joseph's Boys High School Match 19 Click Here

Results : Under-14

Sl. No. Name Match Results
1 DPS East v/s Gopalan International School Match 01 Click Here
2 Head Start v/s St. Joseph Boys High School Match 02 Click Here
3 Presidency School RT Nagar v/s Gopalan International School Match 03 Click Here
4 Euro School v/s St. Joseph Boys High School Match 04 Click Here
5 Presidency School RT Nagar v/s DPS East Match 05 Click Here
6 Headstart School v/s Euro School Match 06 Click Here
7 Gopalan National School v/s Vibgyor High School (Harluru) Match 07 Click Here
8 Ebenezer International School v/s Jain Heritage Match 08 Click Here
9 Delhi Public School North v/s Gopalan National School Match 09 Click Here
10 Ebenezer International School v/s International School of Bangalore Match 10 Click Here
11 The International School of Bangalore v/s Jain Heritage Match 11 Click Here
12 Delhi Public School North v/s Vibgyor High School (Harluru) Match 12 Click Here
13 St. Joseph's Boys High School v/s Ebenezer International School Match 13 Click Here

Results : Under-16

Sl. No. Name Match Results
1 Gopalan National School V/S Chinmaya Vidyalaya Match 01 Click Here
2 Deens Academy V/S Euro School Match 02 Click Here
3 DPS Whitefield v/s Gopalan National School Match 03 Click Here
4 Oakridge International v/s Gopalan National School Match 04 Click Here
5 DPS North v/s Deens Academy Match 05 Click Here
6 Euro School v/s Mallya Aditi International School Match 06 Click Here
7 Oakridge International School v/s Chinmaya Vidyalaya Match 07 Click Here
8 Delhi Public School East v/s St. Joseph's Boys High Schoo Match 08 Click Here
9 Mallya Aditi International School v/s Deens Academy Match 09 Click Here
10 St. Joseph's Boys High School v/s Ebenezer International School Match 10 Click Here
11 Euro School v/s Delhi Public School North Match 11 Click Here
12 Mallya Aditi International School v/s Delhi Public School North Match 12 Click Here
13 Delhi Public School, East v/s Ebenezer School Match 13 Click Here
14 Delhi Public School,Whitefield v/s Oakridge School Match 14 Click Here
15 Delhi Public School, Whitefield v/s Chinmaya Vidyalaya Match 15 Click Here